• Uitslagen

  • Datum WedstrijdUitslagCompetitieDetails
    29-01-2023Triton DG1* - KZC DG15 - 17Gemengd-D <13
    29-01-2023De Ham Da3 - KZC Da16 - 10Dames
    28-01-2023KZC H1 - AquaWaarD H123 - 2Heren
    28-01-2023KZC H2 - VZV H39 - 6Heren
    28-01-2023KZC H3 - DJK-ZAR H43 - 9Heren
    28-01-2023Mokum (SG) Da3 - KZC Da25 - 3Dames
    28-01-2023KZC/VZV BJ1 - Aquawaard/de Reuring BJ113 - 8Jongens-B <17
    28-01-2023KZC EG1 - DWT EG1*12 - 7Gemengd-E <11
    22-01-2023VZV Da2 - KZC Da212 - 8Dames
    22-01-2023Mokum (SG) CG1 - KZC CG112 - 3Gemengd-C <15
    22-01-2023Domstad (SG) BCM1 - KZC/VZV BCM18 - 4Meisjes-B <17
    21-01-2023KZC H1 - De Aalscholver H19 - 4Heren
    21-01-2023KZC H2 - DAW H315 - 8Heren
    21-01-2023KZC/VZV BJ1 - ZV Haerlem / DWT BJ121 - 4Jongens-B <17
    21-01-2023KZC H4 - DAW H56 - 11Heren
    21-01-2023Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3 - KZC Da19 - 5Dames
    21-01-2023KZC EG1 - De Ham EG28 - 11Gemengd-E <11
    21-01-2023UZSC DG2 - KZC DG111 - 5Gemengd-D <13
    14-01-2023KZC Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da28 - 3Dames
    14-01-2023KZC Da2 - De Snippen Da14 - 7Dames
    14-01-2023De Reuring H1 - KZC H18 - 20Heren
    14-01-2023DJK-ZAR H3 - KZC H27 - 6Heren
    14-01-2023KZC/VZV BCM1 - De Ham/de Zaan BCM25 - 1Meisjes-B <17
    14-01-2023ZV De Zaan H9 - KZC H414 - 5Heren
    14-01-2023KZC CG1 - ZV Haerlem CG17 - 15Gemengd-C <15
    14-01-2023KZC DG1 - UZSC DG15 - 21Gemengd-D <13
    17-12-2022De Aalscholver H1 - KZC H13 - 13Heren
    17-12-2022ZV Haerlem / DWT BJ1 - KZC/VZV BJ16 - 15Jongens-B <17
    17-12-2022KZC Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da37 - 4Dames
    17-12-2022DAW H3 - KZC H28 - 5Heren
    17-12-2022KZC Da2 - VZV Da23 - 12Dames
    17-12-2022KZC CG1 - Mokum (SG) CG14 - 13Gemengd-C <15
    17-12-2022DAW H5 - KZC H46 - 4Heren
    17-12-2022KZC DG1 - UZSC DG26 - 14Gemengd-D <13
    17-12-2022KZC/VZV BCM1 - Domstad (SG) BCM12 - 13Meisjes-B <17
    17-12-2022De Ham EG2 - KZC EG110 - 6Gemengd-E <11
    10-12-2022KZC H1 - De Meeuwen Diemen H118 - 5Heren
    10-12-2022De Snippen/De Amstel CG1 - KZC CG118 - 3Gemengd-C <15
    10-12-2022DWT Da1 - KZC Da14 - 4Dames
    10-12-2022KZC H2 - West-Friesland (SG) H214 - 3Heren
    10-12-2022HZC de Robben BCM1 - KZC/VZV BCM10 - 18Meisjes-B <17
    10-12-2022KZC H3 - De Meeuwen Diemen H24 - 10Heren
    10-12-2022HZC de Robben DG1* - KZC DG17 - 12Gemengd-D <13
    10-12-2022KZC/VZV BJ1 - ZPCH BJ126 - 0Jongens-B <17
    10-12-2022KZC H4 - West-Friesland (SG) H43 - 4Heren
    10-12-2022JAWS Amsterdam Da1 - KZC Da214 - 4Dames
    10-12-2022VZV EG1 - KZC EG110 - 4Gemengd-E <11