• Uitslagen

  • Datum WedstrijdUitslagCompetitieDetails
    17-03-2019AZ&PC De Futen DG1 - KZC DG14 - 4Gemengd-D <13
    16-03-2019KZC H1 - MSV-Zeemacht H110 - 4Heren
    16-03-2019ZV Haerlem BCM1 - KZC BCM12 - 13Meisjes-B <17
    16-03-2019KZC H2 - ZPCH H38 - 9Heren
    16-03-2019KZC BJ1 - AZ&PC De Futen BJ1 / De Snippen BJ11 - 2Jongens-B <17
    16-03-2019Het Y H6 - KZC H514 - 4Heren
    16-03-2019DWT Da2 - KZC Da25 - 7Dames
    16-03-2019KZC H3 - DWT H5Heren
    16-03-2019KZC H4 - DWT H44 - 9Heren
    16-03-2019KZC CJ1 - De Dolfijn CJ117 - 4Jongens-C <15
    16-03-2019KZC DG1 - De Dolfijn DG1*7 - 5Gemengd-D <13
    16-03-2019KZC DG2 - WZ&PC Purmerend DG12 - 8Gemengd-D <13
    16-03-2019KZC EG1 - De Aalscholver EG1*14 - 3Gemengd-E <11
    16-03-2019De Ham Da5 - KZC Da10 - 8Dames
    10-03-2019AZ&PC De Futen EG2 / De Snippen EG2 - KZC EG14 - 5Gemengd-E <11
    10-03-2019ZPCH BCM1 / De Amstel BCM1 / Oceanus BCM1 - KZC BCM12 - 9Meisjes-B <17
    09-03-2019KZC H3 - De Meerkoeten H25 - 2Heren
    09-03-2019De Dolfijn Da2 - KZC Da11 - 8Dames
    09-03-2019KZC H2 - De Meerkoeten H15 - 4Heren
    09-03-2019KZC H1 - De Fuut H112 - 6Heren
    09-03-2019KZC BJ1 - ZV Haerlem BJ12 - 8Jongens-B <17
    09-03-2019Het Y CJ1 - KZC CJ111 - 3Jongens-C <15
    09-03-2019DAW Da2 - KZC Da29 - 3Dames
    09-03-2019VZV DG1* - KZC DG18 - 6Gemengd-D <13
    09-03-2019West-Friesland (SG) DG1 - KZC DG25 - 7Gemengd-D <13
    02-03-2019IJsselmeer H2 - KZC H59 - 1Heren
    09-02-2019KZC H3 - ZV De Zaan H97 - 4Heren
    09-02-2019KZC H2 - ZV Haerlem H46 - 7Heren
    09-02-2019Watervlo BCM1 - KZC BCM15 - 4Meisjes-B <17
    09-02-2019KZC H1 - ZPC Woerden H18 - 6Heren
    09-02-2019DWT DG1* - KZC DG215 - 4Gemengd-D <13
    09-02-2019De Aalscholver H4 - KZC H55 - 14Heren
    09-02-2019KZC BJ1 - West-Friesland (SG) BJ13 - 9Jongens-B <17
    09-02-2019KZC EG1 - De Dolfijn EG211 - 1Gemengd-E <11
    09-02-2019De Meeuwen Diemen DG1* - KZC DG17 - 4Gemengd-D <13
    09-02-2019DAW CJ1 - KZC CJ17 - 7Jongens-C <15
    09-02-2019VZV Da3 - KZC Da25 - 8Dames
    03-02-2019ZV De Zaan H7 - KZC H414 - 4Heren
    02-02-2019KZC H2 - De Meeuwen Diemen H15 - 5Heren
    02-02-2019KZC H5 - IJsselmeer H24 - 5Heren
    02-02-2019WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 - KZC BJ13 - 3Jongens-B <17
    02-02-2019KZC Da1 - De Meeuwen Diemen Da16 - 4Dames
    02-02-2019WZ&PC Purmerend Da1 - KZC Da28 - 4Dames
    02-02-2019KZC BCM1 - De Duinkikkers BCM119 - 5Meisjes-B <17
    02-02-2019De Vuursche H3 - KZC H36 - 8Heren
    02-02-2019KZC CJ1 - CJ1 / Oceanus CJ16 - 3Jongens-C <15
    02-02-2019KZC DG1 - Het Y DG12 - 10Gemengd-D <13
    02-02-2019KZC DG2 - De Aalscholver DG1*4 - 8Gemengd-D <13
    02-02-2019KZC EG1 - Het Y EG218 - 3Gemengd-E <11
    01-02-2019De Vuursche H1 - KZC H11 - 13Heren
    27-01-2019JAWS Amsterdam Da1 - KZC Da13 - 5Dames
    27-01-2019JAWS Amsterdam H3 - KZC H513 - 1Heren
    26-01-2019KZC H4 - Aquafit H23 - 3Heren
    26-01-2019KZC H3 - De Snippen H26 - 2Heren
    26-01-2019KZC H2 - ZV De Zaan H511 - 4Heren
    26-01-2019KZC H1 - Aquafit H114 - 8Heren
    26-01-2019Zwemclub Zeist BCM1 / BZC Brandenburg BCM1* - KZC BCM11 - 24Meisjes-B <17
    26-01-2019DAW DG1 - KZC DG215 - 3Gemengd-D <13
    26-01-2019De Ham CJ2 - KZC CJ10 - 11Jongens-C <15
    26-01-2019Watervlo DG1 - KZC DG14 - 5Gemengd-D <13