• Uitslagen

  • Datum WedstrijdUitslagCompetitieDetails
    16-11-2019KZC H5 - DWT H43 - 11Heren
    16-11-2019KZC H4 - Aquarius H12 - 9Heren
    16-11-2019Aquafit Da1 - KZC Da24 - 8Dames
    16-11-2019Het Y BJ1 - KZC BJ17 - 8Jongens-B <17
    16-11-2019Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da2 - KZC Da15 - 6Dames 1e deel
    16-11-2019KZC H3 - West-Friesland (SG) H32 - 11Heren
    16-11-2019Oceanus H1 - KZC H111 - 5Heren (Bond)
    16-11-2019KZC H2 - WZ&PC Purmerend H110 - 3Heren
    16-11-2019WZ&PC Purmerend DG1 - KZC DG114 - 4Gemengd-D <13
    16-11-2019KZC BCM1 - Watervlo BCM15 - 8Meisjes-C <15
    16-11-2019KZC CJ1 - De Otters Het Gooi CJ17 - 4Jongens-C <15
    16-11-2019KZC EG2 - De Dolfijn EG15 - 6Gemengd-E <11 1e deel
    16-11-2019De Dolfijn DG2 - KZC DG210 - 12Gemengd-D <13
    10-11-2019Het Y H6 - KZC H35 - 6Heren
    09-11-2019West-Friesland (SG) H2 - KZC H25 - 3Heren
    09-11-2019KZC Da2 - DAW Da213 - 5Dames
    09-11-2019KZC Da1 - VZV Da24 - 7Dames 1e deel
    09-11-2019KZC H1 - West-Friesland (SG) H14 - 11Heren (Bond)
    09-11-2019KZC CJ1 - De Otters Het Gooi CJ25 - 4Jongens-C <15
    09-11-2019ZV Haerlem EG2 - KZC EG27 - 12Gemengd-E <11 1e deel
    09-11-2019KZC DG1 - Het Y DG19 - 5Gemengd-D <13
    09-11-2019Aquawaard BCM1 - KZC BCM10 - 9Meisjes-C <15
    09-11-2019MSV-Zeemacht H3 - KZC H413 - 3Heren
    09-11-2019KZC DG2 - ZV De Zaan DG36 - 16Gemengd-D <13
    09-11-2019De Ham H6 - KZC H58 - 1Heren
    03-11-2019DWT Da2 - KZC Da23 - 12Dames
    03-11-2019UZSC DG2 - KZC DG1Gemengd-D <13
    02-11-2019DAW H1 - KZC H112 - 12Heren (Bond)
    02-11-2019KZC H3 - ZV De Zaan H810 - 6Heren
    02-11-2019ZV Haerlem BJ1 - KZC BJ19 - 13Jongens-B <17
    02-11-2019KZC H2 - AZ&PC De Futen H211 - 7Heren
    02-11-2019Aquafit H2 - KZC H49 - 5Heren
    02-11-2019KZC BCM1 - ZV De Zaan BCM26 - 2Meisjes-C <15
    02-11-2019KZC DG2 - AquaWaarD DG17 - 10Gemengd-D <13
    02-11-2019De Meerkoeten H2 - KZC H58 - 5Heren
    02-11-2019De Dolfijn CJ1* - KZC CJ17 - 15Jongens-C <15
    26-10-2019KZC H1 - Sassenheim H14 - 16Heren (Bond)
    19-10-2019De Reigers (SG) H1 - KZC H117 - 11Heren (Bond)
    19-10-2019UZSC Da4 - KZC Da14 - 5Dames 1e deel
    13-10-2019De Duinkikkers BCM1 - KZC BCM14 - 14Meisjes-C <15
    13-10-2019De Ham H7 - KZC H45 - 4Heren
    13-10-2019Het Y EG1* - KZC EG23 - 1Gemengd-E <11 1e deel
    12-10-2019KZC Da1 - DAW Da17 - 8Dames 1e deel
    12-10-2019KZC H2 - ZV De Zaan H43 - 8Heren
    12-10-2019KZC H1 - Alkemade H110 - 10Heren (Bond)
    12-10-2019ZV Haerlem Da3 - KZC Da23 - 15Dames
    12-10-2019KZC H3 - AZVD H113 - 9Heren
    12-10-2019KZC BJ1 - De Meeuwen Diemen BJ113 - 7Jongens-B <17
    12-10-2019De Waterwolf H2 - KZC H52 - 1Heren
    12-10-2019KZC DG2 - De Ham DG310 - 7Gemengd-D <13
    12-10-2019ZPCH DG1* - KZC DG16 - 8Gemengd-D <13
    12-10-2019ZV De Zaan CJ2 - KZC CJ17 - 12Jongens-C <15
    05-10-2019KZC H5 - ZPCH H43 - 8Heren
    05-10-2019KZC H4 - WZ&PC Purmerend H22 - 9Heren
    05-10-2019Aquafit H1 - KZC H27 - 7Heren
    05-10-2019KZC BJ1 - DAW BJ14 - 20Jongens-B <17
    05-10-2019DWT H1 - KZC H18 - 9Heren (Bond)
    05-10-2019KZC BCM1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM29 - 1Meisjes-C <15
    05-10-2019DWT Da1 - KZC Da15 - 9Dames 1e deel
    05-10-2019KZC DG1 - ZV De Zaan DG22 - 5Gemengd-D <13
    05-10-2019DAW DG1 - KZC DG216 - 5Gemengd-D <13
    05-10-2019ZV De Zaan H7 - KZC H312 - 3Heren
    05-10-2019KZC EG2 - AZ&PC De Futen EG12 - 9Gemengd-E <11 1e deel
    29-09-2019ZPCH H1 - KZC H114 - 11Heren (Bond)
    29-09-2019Aquarius H1 - KZC H413 - 4Heren
    28-09-2019Het Y Da3 - KZC Da18 - 6Dames 1e deel
    28-09-2019De Reuring Da2 - KZC Da24 - 8Dames
    28-09-2019KZC H2 - De Meerkoeten H15 - 7Heren
    28-09-2019DWT H4 - KZC H59 - 2Heren
    28-09-2019KZC BJ1 - De Ham BJ220 - 3Jongens-B <17
    28-09-2019KZC H3 - De Ham H51 - 8Heren
    28-09-2019KZC DG2 - De Dolfijn DG210 - 3Gemengd-D <13
    28-09-2019BZC Brandenburg CJ1* - KZC CJ15 - 9Jongens-C <15
    28-09-2019Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT DG3 - KZC DG13 - 10Gemengd-D <13
    28-09-2019De Ham BCM2 - KZC BCM13 - 11Meisjes-C <15