• Standen

  • Dames 1

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da22016226850
    2VZV Da22015327548
    3JAWS Amsterdam Da12011271835
    4De Otters Het Gooi Da12010371233
    5KZC Da12010193431
    6Aquarijn Da2209110-1228
    7ZV De Zaan Da420839-2627
    8Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da3199371227
    9De Ham Da4206014-3618
    10Zwemclub Zeist Da1 / UZSC Da7205114-4016
    11Watervlo Da3190118-105-2
  • Heren 1

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1ENC Arnhem (SG) H122182212556
    2De Snippen H12214444046
    3De Dolfijn H12215165946
    4ZPCH H12212191537
    5De Rijn H12211292635
    6AZ&PC De Futen H1229582432
    7DJK-ZAR H1228311-6127
    8DAW H1228113-725
    9DWT H1227213-1823
    10Flevo H1228212-5523
    11De Reuring H1226214-7520
    12KZC H1223118-7310
  • Heren 2

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1DAW H222201111461
    2De Fuut H12218045854
    3DWT H22216244050
    4Aquafit H12214082742
    5Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H62213273941
    6Aquarijn H22210483534
    7AquaWaarD H1229211-3229
    8KZC H2228113-3125
    9ZPCH H3227114-3422
    10ZV Haerlem H4223316-6012
    11Aquarius H1222218-488
    12De Dolfijn H3222218-1088
  • Heren 3

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1VZV H420181111055
    2De Meeuwen Diemen H22018029954
    3DWT H42015235147
    4ZV De Zaan H72014066542
    5ZV Noordkop H42011181234
    6JAWS Amsterdam H3208111-625
    7Aquafit H2206113-3819
    8Het Y H7206014-5918
    9KZC H3205114-6216
    10De Meerkoeten H2204016-4512
    11De Reuring H4201118-1274
    12DJK-ZAR H5000000
  • Heren 4

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1UZSC H818161110349
    2De Ham H71812245535
    3Watervlo H4189362130
    4Zwemvereniging Utrecht H618918328
    5De Amstel H217836-127
    6De Vuursche H4188191925
    7Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1117629420
    8KZC H417629020
    9AZ&PC De Futen H317539-115
    10De Aalscholver H4180018-2030
  • Jongens onder 19

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Oceanus AJ122190312757
    2Aquarijn AJ122181313655
    3De Otters Het Gooi AJ12115336848
    4ZV De Zaan AJ12215166546
    5DAW AJ12214179243
    6ZPC Woerden AJ121110104333
    7WZ&PC Purmerend AJ1221039-1433
    8Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT AJ1229211-1429
    9KZC AJ1224315-8215
    10De Fuut AJ1 / Zwemvereniging Utrecht AJ1223217-15511
    11De Duinkikkers AJ1213117-9810
    12Zwemclub Zeist AJ1210120-168-2
  • Jongens onder 17

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1ZPC Woerden BJ12016229450
    2West-Friesland (SG) BJ12015148546
    3AZ&PC De Futen BJ1 / De Snippen BJ12014245444
    4De Vuursche BJ120132510941
    5De Duinkikkers BJ12012446040
    6Aquarijn BJ1197210523
    7Watervlo BJ2207112-2622
    8De Otters Het Gooi BJ1206014-7315
    9KZC BJ1205114-7513
    10ZPCH BJ2205015-10512
    11Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ3191117-1284
  • Meisjes onder 15

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1ZV De Zaan CM122220041366
    2ZV Haerlem CM122190317557
    3UZSC CM122181318655
    4DAW CM2213183740
    5KZC CM12112273938
    6De Ham CM1/ZV Haerlem CM12210111-6331
    7Watervlo CM1229211-4629
    8H.B.W. (SG) CM1218013-5824
    9Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CM1227114-7922
    10ZPCH CM1226016-15518
    11AquaWaarD CM1222020-1456
    12ZV Noordkop CM1221021-3043
  • Jongens onder 15 (team 1)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1KZC CJ11816029745
    2HZC de Robben CJ11815035745
    3Watervlo CJ1181017-831
    4ZV Noordkop CJ1187110222
    5DAW CJ1185211-3917
    6ZV Haerlem CJ1174211-3114
    7De Otters Het Gooi CJ1171214-785
    8DJK-ZAR CJ1000000
  • Jongens onder 15 (team 2)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1ZV De Zaan CJ222192118059
    2De Meeuwen Diemen CJ122182212856
    3WZ&PC Purmerend CJ122180413354
    4Het Y CJ122171411752
    5CJ1 / Oceanus CJ122949831
    6De Vaart CJ122101112931
    7DWT CJ12210012-1230
    8De Ham CJ12292111629
    9HZC de Robben CJ2 / BZC Brandenburg CJ2227114-5022
    10De Aalscholver CJ1223316-8212
    11Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ2222218-1578
    12KZC CJ2 / Aquafit CJ1221021-3103
  • Gemengd onder 13 (team 1)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT DG320180226654
    2ZV Noordkop DG119160320848
    3KZC DG120151425846
    4ZV De Zaan DG 320141524443
    5Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT DG219122512838
    6ZV De Zaan DG22010287132
    7De Otters Het Gooi DG22090117727
    8Watervlo DG1206014-7718
    9Watervlo DG2204016-28112
    10Watervlo DG3201118-3904
    11De Reuring DG1200119-504-2
  • Gemengd onder 13 (team 2)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1ZPCH DG122220034166
    2VZV DG1*22181326355
    3WZ&PC Purmerend DG122170513451
    4DAW DG12216157649
    5De Meeuwen Diemen DG1*2212191737
    6DWT DG1*2210111-5131
    7Het Y DG 2228212-3626
    8De Dolfijn DG1*228014-5324
    9ZV Haerlem DG1*227213-3023
    10KZC DG2227015-10921
    11De Ham DG2223019-1759
    12West-Friesland (SG) DG1220022-3770
  • Gemengd onder 11 (team 1, 2 en 3)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1KZC EG122210127063
    2WZ&PC Purmerend EG122163314451
    3ZV De Zaan EG22116239250
    4ZV De Zaan EG32216157446
    5ZV Noordkop EG12114257944
    6DAW EG1221129-235
    7KZC EG2228113-5225
    8De Ham EG3227114-5422
    9VZV EG1227114-6322
    10De Ham EG2224018-12812
    11De Reuring EG1223316-12212
    12KZC EG3 / Aquafit EG1220022-2380