• Programma

  • Datum WedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    21 sep. 16:00KZC EG2 - De Ham EG3BEVERWIJK
    21 sep. 16:30KZC DG1 - VZV DG1BEVERWIJK
    21 sep. 17:15KZC Da2 - MSV-Zeemacht Da1BEVERWIJK
    21 sep. 17:15ZV De Zaan DG3 - KZC DG2ZAANDAM
    21 sep. 18:00KZC BCM1 - ZPCH BCM1/De Amstel BCM1BEVERWIJK
    21 sep. 18:00DAW H4 - KZC H3ALKMAAR
    21 sep. 18:15WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 - KZC BJ1PURMEREND
    21 sep. 18:50KZC CJ1 - Het Y CJ1BEVERWIJK
    21 sep. 19:35KZC H1 - DJK-ZAR H1BEVERWIJK
    21 sep. 20:40KZC H4 - MSV-Zeemacht H3BEVERWIJK
    21 sep. 21:25KZC H5 - De Ham H6BEVERWIJK
    28 sep. 15:45De Ham BCM2 - KZC BCM1KROMMENIE
    28 sep. 17:00KZC EG3 - De Ham EG2BEVERWIJK
    28 sep. 17:10Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT DG3 - KZC DG1AMERSFOORT
    28 sep. 17:15BZC Brandenburg CJ1* - KZC CJ1BILTHOVEN
    28 sep. 17:40KZC DG2 - De Dolfijn DG2BEVERWIJK
    28 sep. 18:20KZC H3 - De Ham H5BEVERWIJK
    28 sep. 19:05KZC BJ1 - De Ham BJ2BEVERWIJK
    28 sep. 19:30DWT H4 - KZC H5HAARLEM
    28 sep. 19:50KZC H2 - De Meerkoeten H1BEVERWIJK
    28 sep. 19:55De Reuring Da2 - KZC Da2NOORD-SCHARWOUDE
    28 sep. 20:00Het Y Da3 - KZC Da1AMSTERDAM
    29 sep. 17:00Aquarius H1 - KZC H4SCHAGEN
    29 sep. 21:35ZPCH H1 - KZC H1HOOFDDORP
    5 okt. 14:00ZV De Zaan EG2 - KZC EG3 ZAANDAM
    5 okt. 17:40KZC EG2 - AZ&PC De Futen EG1BEVERWIJK
    5 okt. 17:55ZV De Zaan H7 - KZC H3ZAANDAM
    5 okt. 18:10KZC DG1 - ZV De Zaan DG2BEVERWIJK
    5 okt. 18:10DAW DG1 - KZC DG2ALKMAAR
    5 okt. 18:45DWT Da1 - KZC Da1HAARLEM
    5 okt. 18:55KZC BCM1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM2BEVERWIJK
    5 okt. 19:30DWT H1 - KZC H1HAARLEM
    5 okt. 19:40KZC BJ1 - DAW BJ1BEVERWIJK
    5 okt. 19:45Aquafit H1 - KZC H2CASTRICUM
    5 okt. 20:25KZC H4 - WZ&PC Purmerend H2BEVERWIJK
    5 okt. 21:10KZC H5 - ZPCH H4BEVERWIJK
    12 okt. 14:45ZV De Zaan CJ2 - KZC CJ1ZAANDAM
    12 okt. 16:00ZPCH DG1* - KZC DG1HOOFDDORP
    12 okt. 17:15KZC EG3 - DAW EG1BEVERWIJK
    12 okt. 17:50KZC DG2 - De Ham DG3BEVERWIJK
    12 okt. 18:00De Waterwolf H2 - KZC H5AMSTERDAM
    12 okt. 18:35KZC BJ1 - De Meeuwen Diemen BJ1BEVERWIJK
    12 okt. 19:20KZC H3 - AZVD H1BEVERWIJK
    12 okt. 20:00ZV Haerlem Da3 - KZC Da2HAARLEM
    12 okt. 20:05KZC H1 - Alkemade H1BEVERWIJK