• Programma

  • Datum WedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    17 nov. 15:00KZC EG1 - ZPCH EG2BEVERWIJK
    17 nov. 15:40KZC DG2 - MSV-Zeemacht DG1BEVERWIJK
    17 nov. 16:20KZC DG1 - AZ&PC De Futen DG1BEVERWIJK
    17 nov. 17:00KZC CJ1 - DAW CJ1BEVERWIJK
    17 nov. 17:30Zwemvereniging Utrecht H6 - KZC H5UTRECHT
    17 nov. 17:50KZC H4 - MSV-Zeemacht H3BEVERWIJK
    17 nov. 18:35KZC H3 - WZ&PC Purmerend H2BEVERWIJK
    17 nov. 19:00Aquafit Da1 - KZC Da2CASTRICUM
    17 nov. 19:20KZC BJ1 - ZPCH BJ2BEVERWIJK
    17 nov. 20:05KZC H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H6BEVERWIJK
    17 nov. 20:50KZC H1 - WZ&PC Purmerend H1BEVERWIJK
    18 nov. 13:15De Ham Da4 - KZC Da1KROMMENIE
    24 nov. 14:50ZV De Zaan CJ2 - KZC CJ1ZAANDAM
    24 nov. 15:00West-Friesland (SG) H4 - KZC H4HOORN NH
    24 nov. 17:00De Aalscholver BJ1 - KZC BJ1ALMERE
    24 nov. 18:00KZC DG2 - ZV Haerlem DG2BEVERWIJK
    24 nov. 18:30De Aalscholver H1 - KZC H1ALMERE
    24 nov. 18:40KZC H5 - De Amstel H2BEVERWIJK
    24 nov. 19:25KZC BCM1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM2BEVERWIJK
    24 nov. 20:10KZC Da1 - West-Friesland (SG) Da2BEVERWIJK
    24 nov. 20:30Triton H1 - KZC H2WEESP
    25 nov. 14:45De Ham H7 - KZC H3KROMMENIE
    25 nov. 17:00ZPCH EG1 - KZC EG1HOOFDDORP
    1 dec. 15:15UZSC BCM2 - KZC BCM1UTRECHT
    1 dec. 17:00KZC CJ1 - Het Y CJ1BEVERWIJK
    1 dec. 17:50KZC H4 - VZV H5BEVERWIJK
    1 dec. 18:00ZV De Zaan Da6 - KZC Da2ZAANDAM
    1 dec. 18:35KZC BJ1 - MSV-Zeemacht BJ1BEVERWIJK
    1 dec. 18:45ZV De Zaan H8 - KZC H5ZAANDAM
    1 dec. 19:10De Reuring DG1 - KZC DG2NOORD-SCHARWOUDE
    1 dec. 19:20KZC H2 - AquaWaarD H1BEVERWIJK
    1 dec. 20:05KZC H1 - De Otters Het Gooi H1BEVERWIJK
    1 dec. 20:15ZV De Zaan Da4 - KZC Da1ZAANDAM
    8 dec. 15:00Oceanus Da2 - KZC Da2AALSMEER
    8 dec. 15:45Oceanus H3 - KZC H2AALSMEER
    8 dec. 16:45ZV De Zaan EG3 - KZC EG1ZAANDAM
    8 dec. 16:50De Dolfijn CJ1 - KZC CJ1AMSTERDAM
    8 dec. 17:00KZC DG2 - De Ham DG2BEVERWIJK
    8 dec. 17:40KZC DG1 - ZV Haerlem DG1*BEVERWIJK
    8 dec. 17:45Aquarius H2 - KZC H4SCHAGEN
    8 dec. 18:20KZC BCM1 - De Ham BCM2BEVERWIJK
    8 dec. 18:20DAW BJ1 - KZC BJ1ALKMAAR
    8 dec. 19:05KZC Da1 - De Waterwolf Da1BEVERWIJK
    8 dec. 19:15ZPCH H4 - KZC H3HOOFDDORP
    8 dec. 20:30De Vaart H1 - KZC H1BUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG