• Heren 4

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Mast, Anton van deTechnische stafCoach
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    28 mrt.De Ham H7 - KZC H4
    4 apr.Aquafit H2 - KZC H4
    11 apr.West-Friesland (SG) H4 - KZC H4
    18 apr.WZ&PC Purmerend H2 - KZC H4
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    De Ham H7 - KZC H428 mrt.
  • Poulestanden KZC H4 (HER Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1WZ&PC Purmerend H217160148
    2Aquarius H117140342
    3MSV-Zeemacht H317111534
    4Aquafit H217101631
    5De Ham H716501115
    6West-Friesland (SG) H41551913
    7KZC H416311210
    8De Reuring H31700170
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Castricum, PierreTeamspeler
    Eijking, PedroTeamspeler
    Garnier, MartijnTeamspeler
    Kuiper, PaulTeamspeler
    Lameijer, PaulTeamspeler
    Schoot, ErikTeamspeler
    Smit, WouterTeamspeler
    Vijver, Gert-jan v.d.Teamspeler
    Vis, Ron van deTeamspeler
    Vries, Barry deTeamspeler
    Vries, Huub deTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.