• Heren 4

  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    16 mrt.KZC H4 - DWT H4
    23 mrt.MSV-Zeemacht H3 - KZC H4
    30 mrt.KZC H4 - West-Friesland (SG) H4
    6 apr.VZV H5 - KZC H4
    13 apr.KZC H4 - Aquarius H2
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden KZC H4 (HER Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1ZV De Zaan H713120136
    2AZVD H114110333
    3DAW H41290327
    4DWT H41271422
    5Aquarius H21262414
    6West-Friesland (SG) H41341813
    7MSV-Zeemacht H31341810
    8VZV H5122288
    9KZC H4132298
    10Aquafit H21421117
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Borsje, SebastianTeamspeler
    Castricum, PierreTeamspeler
    Eijking, PedroTeamspeler
    Garnier, MartijnTeamspeler
    Kuiper, PaulTeamspeler
    Kuiper, WoutTeamspeler
    Lameijer, PaulTeamspeler
    Lugt, ReinierTeamspeler
    Mast, Anton van deTeamspeler
    Schoot, ErikTeamspeler
    Vijver, Gert-jan v.d.Teamspeler
    Vis, Ron van deTeamspeler
    Vries, Huub deTeamspeler
    Zevenbergen, Gerrit-janTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.