• Heren 4

  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden KZC H4 (HER Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1ZV De Zaan H718170151
    2DAW H418140442
    3AZVD H118140442
    4DWT H417101631
    5West-Friesland (SG) H418611119
    6MSV-Zeemacht H31771916
    7Aquarius H218621014
    8KZC H418421214
    9VZV H518321311
    10Aquafit H218311410
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Borsje, SebastianTeamspeler
    Castricum, PierreTeamspeler
    Eijking, PedroTeamspeler
    Garnier, MartijnTeamspeler
    Kuiper, PaulTeamspeler
    Kuiper, WoutTeamspeler
    Lameijer, PaulTeamspeler
    Lugt, ReinierTeamspeler
    Mast, Anton van deTeamspeler
    Schoot, ErikTeamspeler
    Vijver, Gert-jan v.d.Teamspeler
    Vis, Ron van deTeamspeler
    Vries, Huub deTeamspeler
    Zevenbergen, Gerrit-janTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.