• Heren 3

  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    25 jan.KZC H3 - ZV De Zaan H7
    1 feb.AZVD H1 - KZC H3
    29 feb.West-Friesland (SG) H3 - KZC H3
    7 mrt.KZC H3 - Het Y H6
    14 mrt.MSV-Zeemacht H2 - KZC H3
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    De Ham H5 - KZC H312 jan.10 - 3
  • Poulestanden KZC H3 (HER Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1De Ham H51191128
    2ZV De Zaan H71191128
    3De Reuring H21290327
    4West-Friesland (SG) H31061319
    5KZC H31160518
    6DAW H41251616
    7ZV Haerlem H6850315
    8AZVD H11131710
    9Het Y H6112187
    10MSV-Zeemacht H2112096
    11ZV De Zaan H81210113
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Admiraal, MarkTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bogaard, Ron van denTeamspeler
    Hogenstijn, PeterTeamspeler
    Komen, EdwinTeamspeler
    Krikke, L√ĘsseTeamspeler
    Meijer, ArnoTeamspeler
    Rabbers, IanTeamspeler
    Ros, RandyTeamspeler
    Vlieland, RoyTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.