• Heren 3

  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden KZC H3 (HER Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1KZC H317151146
    2WZ&PC Purmerend H218122438
    3De Vuursche H318121537
    4Oceanus H418110733
    5ZPCH H41892729
    6De Ham H71872923
    7De Snippen H21771922
    8DWT H51753915
    9De Meerkoeten H21730146
    10ZV De Zaan H91810173
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Admiraal, MarkTeamspeler
    Adrichem, JohnTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Blok, Chris deTeamspeler
    Bogaard, Ron van denTeamspeler
    Hogenstijn, PeterTeamspeler
    Komen, EdwinTeamspeler
    Krikke, L√ĘsseTeamspeler
    Meijer, ArnoTeamspeler
    Rabbers, IanTeamspeler
    Ros, RandyTeamspeler
    Vlieland, RoyTeamspeler
    Zomerdijk, RensTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.