• Heren 3

  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    28 mrt.ZV De Zaan H8 - KZC H3
    4 apr.KZC H3 - De Reuring H2
    18 apr.ZV Haerlem H6 - KZC H3
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    KZC H3 - Het Y H67 mrt.8 - 3
  • Poulestanden KZC H3 (HER Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1ZV De Zaan H715131140
    2De Ham H516121337
    3ZV Haerlem H615100530
    4De Reuring H215100530
    5West-Friesland (SG) H31692529
    6KZC H31680824
    7DAW H41671822
    8MSV-Zeemacht H215411013
    9AZVD H115411013
    10Het Y H61621137
    11ZV De Zaan H81520136
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Admiraal, MarkTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bogaard, Ron van denTeamspeler
    Hogenstijn, PeterTeamspeler
    Komen, EdwinTeamspeler
    Krikke, L√ĘsseTeamspeler
    Meijer, ArnoTeamspeler
    Rabbers, IanTeamspeler
    Ros, RandyTeamspeler
    Vlieland, RoyTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.