• Heren 3

  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    23 mrt.WZ&PC Purmerend H2 - KZC H3
    30 mrt.KZC H3 - De Ham H7
    13 apr.KZC H3 - ZPCH H4
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    KZC H3 - DWT H516 mrt.
    KZC H3 - De Meerkoeten H29 mrt.5 - 2
  • Poulestanden KZC H3 (HER Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1KZC H314130139
    2De Vuursche H315101431
    3WZ&PC Purmerend H21491428
    4Oceanus H41690727
    5ZPCH H41472523
    6De Ham H71462620
    7De Snippen H21561819
    8DWT H51443712
    9De Meerkoeten H21430116
    10ZV De Zaan H91610153
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Admiraal, MarkTeamspeler
    Adrichem, JohnTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Blok, Chris deTeamspeler
    Bogaard, Ron van denTeamspeler
    Hogenstijn, PeterTeamspeler
    Komen, EdwinTeamspeler
    Krikke, L√ĘsseTeamspeler
    Meijer, ArnoTeamspeler
    Rabbers, IanTeamspeler
    Ros, RandyTeamspeler
    Vlieland, RoyTeamspeler
    Zomerdijk, RensTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.