• Heren 3

  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    26 jan.KZC H3 - De Snippen H2
    2 feb.De Vuursche H3 - KZC H3
    9 feb.KZC H3 - ZV De Zaan H9
    9 mrt.KZC H3 - De Meerkoeten H2
    16 mrt.KZC H3 - DWT H5
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Oceanus H4 - KZC H312 jan.6 - 7
  • Poulestanden KZC H3 (HER Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1De Vuursche H31190227
    2KZC H31090127
    3ZPCH H41161419
    4Oceanus H41160518
    5WZ&PC Purmerend H21051416
    6De Snippen H21151516
    7De Ham H71041513
    8DWT H51132611
    9De Meerkoeten H2102083
    10ZV De Zaan H91110103
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Adrichem, JohnTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Blok, Chris deTeamspeler
    Bogaard, Ron van denTeamspeler
    Hogenstijn, PeterTeamspeler
    Komen, EdwinTeamspeler
    Krikke, L√ĘsseTeamspeler
    Meijer, ArnoTeamspeler
    Rabbers, IanTeamspeler
    Ros, RandyTeamspeler
    Vlieland, RoyTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.