• Heren 2

  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden KZC H2 (HER Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Oceanus H322171452
    2De Meeuwen Diemen H122135444
    3Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H622134543
    4DAW H322133642
    5KZC H222104834
    6ZPCH H322911228
    7De Meerkoeten H12193927
    8Triton H122931027
    9AZ&PC De Futen H222811325
    10AquaWaarD H122811325
    11ZV Haerlem H422411713
    12ZV De Zaan H521331512
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Adrichem, MichaelTeamspeler
    Kiebert, WimTeamspelerSpeler
    Koenderink, ChrisTeamspelerSpeler
    Rinder, DavidTeamspelerDoelverdediger
    Ruijter, Sander deTeamspelerSpeler
    Smit, SepTeamspelerSpeler
    Stijn, Nick vanTeamspelerSpeler
    Treffers, MichaelTeamspelerSpeler
    Vianen, Christiaan vanTeamspelerSpeler
    Yalcin, NathanTeamspelerDoelverdediger
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.