• Heren 2

  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden KZC H2 (HER Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1ZV De Zaan H417133142
    2Triton H117111534
    3Aquafit H11695232
    4AZ&PC De Futen H21574425
    5West-Friesland (SG) H21772823
    6AquaWaarD H11772823
    7VZV H31671822
    8De Meerkoeten H11771922
    9KZC H21762920
    10ZPCH H217611019
    11DAW H317501215
    12WZ&PC Purmerend H117321211
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Adrichem, MichaelTeamspeler
    Kiebert, WimTeamspelerSpeler
    Koenderink, ChrisTeamspelerSpeler
    Rinder, DavidTeamspelerDoelverdediger
    Ruijter, Sander deTeamspelerSpeler
    Rumping, BartTeamspeler
    Stijn, Nick vanTeamspelerSpeler
    Treffers, MichaelTeamspelerSpeler
    Ursem, KoenTeamspeler
    Vianen, Christiaan vanTeamspelerSpeler
    Zomerdijk, RensTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.