• Heren 2

  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    20 jan.AZ&PC De Futen H2 - KZC H2
    26 jan.KZC H2 - ZV De Zaan H5
    2 feb.KZC H2 - De Meeuwen Diemen H1
    9 feb.KZC H2 - ZV Haerlem H4
    9 mrt.KZC H2 - De Meerkoeten H1
    16 mrt.KZC H2 - ZPCH H3
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    DAW H3 - KZC H212 jan.5 - 2
  • Poulestanden KZC H2 (HER Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Oceanus H313120136
    2De Meeuwen Diemen H11274125
    3DAW H31163221
    4De Meerkoeten H11272320
    5Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H61253418
    6AZ&PC De Futen H21260618
    7Triton H11261516
    8KZC H21243515
    9ZPCH H31341813
    10AquaWaarD H11331910
    11ZV De Zaan H5123099
    12ZV Haerlem H41420126
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Adrichem, MichaelTeamspeler
    Kerssens, ClimTeamspelerSpeler
    Kiebert, WimTeamspelerSpeler
    Koenderink, ChrisTeamspelerSpeler
    Rinder, DavidTeamspelerDoelverdediger
    Ruijter, Sander deTeamspelerSpeler
    Smit, SepTeamspelerSpeler
    Stijn, Nick vanTeamspelerSpeler
    Treffers, MichaelTeamspelerSpeler
    Ursem, KoenTeamspelerSpeler
    Vianen, Christiaan vanTeamspelerSpeler
    Yalcin, NathanTeamspelerDoelverdediger
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.