• Heren 2

  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    1 feb.ZV De Zaan H4 - KZC H2
    8 feb.ZPCH H2 - KZC H2
    7 mrt.KZC H2 - West-Friesland (SG) H2
    14 mrt.KZC H2 - Triton H1
    21 mrt.WZ&PC Purmerend H1 - KZC H2
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    KZC H2 - Aquafit H125 jan.3 - 7
    Triton H1 - KZC H218 jan.6 - 5
    De Meerkoeten H1 - KZC H211 jan.6 - 4
  • Poulestanden KZC H2 (HER Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1ZV De Zaan H414113036
    2Aquafit H11484228
    3Triton H11491428
    4De Meerkoeten H11471622
    5AZ&PC De Futen H21364322
    6ZPCH H21461719
    7West-Friesland (SG) H21461719
    8AquaWaarD H11451816
    9KZC H21451816
    10VZV H31341813
    11DAW H314401012
    12WZ&PC Purmerend H11422108
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Adrichem, MichaelTeamspeler
    Kerssens, ClimTeamspeler
    Kiebert, WimTeamspelerSpeler
    Koenderink, ChrisTeamspelerSpeler
    Rinder, DavidTeamspelerDoelverdediger
    Ruijter, Sander deTeamspelerSpeler
    Rumping, BartTeamspeler
    Stijn, Nick vanTeamspelerSpeler
    Treffers, MichaelTeamspelerSpeler
    Ursem, KoenTeamspeler
    Vianen, Christiaan vanTeamspelerSpeler
    Zomerdijk, RensTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.