• Heren 2

  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    23 mrt.Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H6 - KZC H2
    30 mrt.KZC H2 - Triton H1
    6 apr.AquaWaarD H1 - KZC H2
    13 apr.KZC H2 - Oceanus H3
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    KZC H2 - ZPCH H316 mrt.8 - 9
    KZC H2 - De Meerkoeten H19 mrt.5 - 4
  • Poulestanden KZC H2 (HER Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Oceanus H319151346
    2DAW H318113436
    3De Meeuwen Diemen H118105335
    4Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H618104434
    5ZPCH H31881925
    6KZC H21874725
    7De Meerkoeten H11883724
    8AZ&PC De Futen H218701121
    9Triton H11873821
    10AquaWaarD H118611119
    11ZV Haerlem H419401512
    12ZV De Zaan H518311410
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Adrichem, MichaelTeamspeler
    Kerssens, ClimTeamspelerSpeler
    Kiebert, WimTeamspelerSpeler
    Koenderink, ChrisTeamspelerSpeler
    Rinder, DavidTeamspelerDoelverdediger
    Ruijter, Sander deTeamspelerSpeler
    Smit, SepTeamspelerSpeler
    Stijn, Nick vanTeamspelerSpeler
    Treffers, MichaelTeamspelerSpeler
    Ursem, KoenTeamspelerSpeler
    Vianen, Christiaan vanTeamspelerSpeler
    Yalcin, NathanTeamspelerDoelverdediger
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.