• Heren 2

  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    29 mrt.AZ&PC De Futen H2 - KZC H2
    4 apr.KZC H2 - AquaWaarD H1
    18 apr.DAW H3 - KZC H2
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    KZC H2 - West-Friesland (SG) H27 mrt.7 - 7
  • Poulestanden KZC H2 (HER Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1ZV De Zaan H417133142
    2Triton H117111534
    3Aquafit H11695232
    4AZ&PC De Futen H21574425
    5West-Friesland (SG) H21772823
    6AquaWaarD H11772823
    7VZV H31671822
    8De Meerkoeten H11771922
    9KZC H21762920
    10ZPCH H217611019
    11DAW H317501215
    12WZ&PC Purmerend H117321211
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Adrichem, MichaelTeamspeler
    Kiebert, WimTeamspelerSpeler
    Koenderink, ChrisTeamspelerSpeler
    Rinder, DavidTeamspelerDoelverdediger
    Ruijter, Sander deTeamspelerSpeler
    Rumping, BartTeamspeler
    Stijn, Nick vanTeamspelerSpeler
    Treffers, MichaelTeamspelerSpeler
    Ursem, KoenTeamspeler
    Vianen, Christiaan vanTeamspelerSpeler
    Zomerdijk, RensTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.