• Heren 1

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Speet, JohnTechnische stafCoach
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    4 apr.De Snippen H1 - KZC H1
    18 apr.KZC H1 - AZ&PC De Futen H1
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    West-Friesland (SG) H1 - KZC H17 mrt.10 - 6
  • Poulestanden KZC H1 (HERB Heren (Bond))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Sassenheim H119190027212057
    2AZ&PC De Futen H117131320515140
    3Oceanus H119121617214237
    4De Reigers (SG) H119102721419032
    5West-Friesland (SG) H118101714513731
    6DJK-ZAR H11891815717428
    7De Snippen H11765618018123
    8DAW H117521018120017
    9Alkemade H117521016519617
    10ZPCH H118411315121413
    11KZC H119321415722511
    12DWT H11822141101798
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Admiraal, AlexTeamspeler
    Bakker, BobbieTeamspelerSpeler
    Kerssens, ClimTeamspeler
    Kuiper, RichardTeamspeler
    Ruijter, Niels deTeamspeler
    Smit, PimTeamspeler
    Smit, SepTeamspeler
    Sturkenboom, HuubTeamspeler
    Uylings, YoupTeamspeler
    Yalcin, NathanTeamspeler