• Heren 1

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Speet, JohnTechnische stafCoach
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    1 feb.Alkemade H1 - KZC H1
    8 feb.KZC H1 - De Reigers (SG) H1
    15 feb.Sassenheim H1 - KZC H1
    29 feb.KZC H1 - DAW H1
    7 mrt.West-Friesland (SG) H1 - KZC H1
    21 mrt.KZC H1 - Oceanus H1
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    KZC H1 - DWT H125 jan.4 - 6
    KZC H1 - ZPCH H111 jan.14 - 6
  • Poulestanden KZC H1 (HERB Heren (Bond))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Sassenheim H11414001968142
    2AZ&PC De Futen H113120116010636
    3Oceanus H114100413310430
    4West-Friesland (SG) H11580712111924
    5De Reigers (SG) H11471615014422
    6DJK-ZAR H11571712913822
    7De Snippen H11352614014617
    8ZPCH H114401012616612
    9DAW H11332813515611
    10KZC H11432912115511
    11Alkemade H11331911515710
    12DWT H1142111811357
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Admiraal, AlexTeamspeler
    Bakker, BobbieTeamspelerSpeler
    Kuiper, RichardTeamspeler
    Ruijter, Niels deTeamspeler
    Smit, PimTeamspeler
    Smit, SepTeamspeler
    Sturkenboom, HuubTeamspeler
    Uylings, YoupTeamspeler
    Yalcin, NathanTeamspeler