• Heren 1

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafCoach
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    23 mrt.WZ&PC Purmerend H1 - KZC H1
    30 mrt.KZC H1 - De Aalscholver H1
    6 apr.De Otters Het Gooi H1 - KZC H1
    13 apr.KZC H1 - De Vaart H1
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    KZC H1 - MSV-Zeemacht H116 mrt.10 - 4
    KZC H1 - De Fuut H19 mrt.12 - 6
  • Poulestanden KZC H1 (HER Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1KZC H118143118310845
    2De Vaart H11814131328343
    3Aquarijn H118123314010339
    4De Otters Het Gooi H118110715513533
    5De Waterwolf H11883713613827
    6ZPC Woerden H11882813510526
    7MSV-Zeemacht H11881914815725
    8De Aalscholver H118611111013719
    9Aquafit H11854911414219
    10De Fuut H118601210110418
    11De Vuursche H118601211616318
    12WZ&PC Purmerend H1181017761713
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Admiraal, AlexTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bakker, BobbieTeamspelerSpeler
    Ruijter, Niels deTeamspeler
    Rumping, BartTeamspeler
    Smit, PimTeamspeler
    Sturkenboom, HuubTeamspeler
    Uylings, YoupTeamspeler