• Heren 1

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Speet, JohnTechnische stafCoach
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    16 nov.Oceanus H1 - KZC H1
    30 nov.KZC H1 - De Snippen H1
    8 dec.AZ&PC De Futen H1 - KZC H1
    14 dec.DJK-ZAR H1 - KZC H1
    11 jan.KZC H1 - ZPCH H1
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    KZC H1 - West-Friesland (SG) H19 nov.4 - 11
    DAW H1 - KZC H12 nov.12 - 12
    KZC H1 - Sassenheim H126 okt.4 - 16
  • Poulestanden KZC H1 (HERB Heren (Bond))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Sassenheim H177001054021
    2AZ&PC De Futen H15500694415
    3Oceanus H17502635115
    4De Reigers (SG) H17412867413
    5De Snippen H18323879511
    6DJK-ZAR H18314697810
    7West-Friesland (SG) H1830571779
    8KZC H1822471958
    9Alkemade H1721464837
    10ZPCH H1620459696
    11DAW H1612360765
    12DWT H1701647691
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Admiraal, AlexTeamspeler
    Bakker, BobbieTeamspelerSpeler
    Kuiper, RichardTeamspeler
    Ruijter, Niels deTeamspeler
    Smit, PimTeamspeler
    Smit, SepTeamspeler
    Sturkenboom, HuubTeamspeler
    Uylings, YoupTeamspeler
    Yalcin, NathanTeamspeler