• Heren 1

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafCoach
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden KZC H1 (HER Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1KZC H122173223013754
    2Aquarijn H122163318612851
    3De Vaart H122142615511344
    4De Otters Het Gooi H121131718015840
    5MSV-Zeemacht H122103918318733
    6ZPC Woerden H121102915312032
    7De Waterwolf H122931016117030
    8De Aalscholver H122821214116826
    9De Fuut H122801413713024
    10De Vuursche H122721314018923
    11Aquafit H122551213617920
    12WZ&PC Purmerend H1221021942173
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Admiraal, AlexTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bakker, BobbieTeamspelerSpeler
    Kerssens, ClimTeamspeler
    Ruijter, Niels deTeamspeler
    Rumping, BartTeamspeler
    Smit, PimTeamspeler
    Sturkenboom, HuubTeamspeler
    Ursem, KoenTeamspeler
    Uylings, YoupTeamspeler