• Heren 1

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafCoach
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    17 novKZC H1 - WZ&PC Purmerend H1
    24 novDe Aalscholver H1 - KZC H1
    1 decKZC H1 - De Otters Het Gooi H1
    8 decDe Vaart H1 - KZC H1
    15 decKZC H1 - De Waterwolf H1
    12 janDe Waterwolf H1 - KZC H1
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    MSV-Zeemacht H1 - KZC H110 nov.12 - 15
    De Fuut H1 - KZC H13 nov.5 - 9
    Aquafit H1 - KZC H127 okt.7 - 7
  • Poulestanden KZC H1 (HER Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1De Vaart H17610493019
    2De Otters Het Gooi H17502624015
    3ZPC Woerden H17412583713
    4KZC H16411604613
    5Aquarijn H16411453213
    6De Waterwolf H17313465010
    7De Fuut H1830538389
    8Aquafit H1623137389
    9MSV-Zeemacht H1611446554
    10De Aalscholver H1811638564
    11WZ&PC Purmerend H1610529553
    12De Vuursche H1610532633
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Admiraal, AlexTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Ruijter, Niels deTeamspeler
    Rumping, BartTeamspeler
    Sturkenboom, HuubTeamspeler
    Uylings, YoupTeamspeler