• Heren 1

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Martens, PaulusTechnische stafCoach
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    17 apr.KZC H1 - Triton H1
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    De Vaart H1 - KZC H110 apr.
    De Fuut H1 - KZC H127 mrt.
  • Poulestanden KZC H1 (HER Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1KZC H1220027136
    2De Duinkikkers H122001786
    3De Otters Het Gooi H1220020126
    4De Vaart H1220015136
    5De Aalscholver H1210115173
    6ZPC Woerden H1210116193
    7Triton H10000000
    8De Fuut H11001340
    9De Waterwolf H1200216200
    10De Reuring H110016100
    11Aquarijn H120029160
    12De Meeuwen Diemen H1200216280

    Poulestanden KZC H1 (WBHER Beker Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1KZC H111001963
    2ZV De Zaan H411001243
    3De Vaart H11100743
    4De Waterwolf H11100863
    5De Ham H41100763
    6ZPC Woerden H21100433
    7Aquarijn H10000000
    8Aquarijn H40000000
    9De Duinkikkers H20000000
    10De Duinkikkers H10000000
    11GoSwim H10000000
    12Zwemvereniging Utrecht H20000000
    13ZPC Woerden H10000000
    14De Amstel H10000000
    15ZV De Zaan H70000000
    16ZV De Zaan H90000000
    17Aquarijn H21001670
    18De Meeuwen Diemen H11001340
    19Watervlo H21001680
    20ZV De Zaan H61001470
    21ZV De Zaan H510014120
    22AZ&PC De Futen H210016190
    23De Meeuwen Diemen H2000000-3
    24ZV De Zaan H8000000-3
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Admiraal, AlexTeamspeler
    Barker, OwenTeamspeler
    Kerssens, ClimTeamspeler
    Kuiper, RichardTeamspeler
    Ruijter, Niels deTeamspeler
    Sturkenboom, HuubTeamspelerSpeler
    Uylings, YoupTeamspeler