• Heren 1

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafCoach
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    26 jan.KZC H1 - Aquafit H1
    1 feb.De Vuursche H1 - KZC H1
    9 feb.KZC H1 - ZPC Woerden H1
    9 mrt.KZC H1 - De Fuut H1
    16 mrt.KZC H1 - MSV-Zeemacht H1
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Aquarijn H1 - KZC H119 jan.7 - 7
    De Waterwolf H1 - KZC H112 jan.8 - 8
  • Poulestanden KZC H1 (HER Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1De Vaart H1131012926531
    2KZC H1139311268330
    3De Otters Het Gooi H11480611610224
    4Aquarijn H113733987824
    5MSV-Zeemacht H11371510710822
    6ZPC Woerden H1146261068320
    7De Fuut H114608786918
    8De Aalscholver H114518879816
    9De Vuursche H1135088311615
    10De Waterwolf H1134369210215
    11Aquafit H113346779513
    12WZ&PC Purmerend H1131012621253
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Admiraal, AlexTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bakker, BobbieTeamspelerSpeler
    Ruijter, Niels deTeamspeler
    Rumping, BartTeamspeler
    Smit, PimTeamspeler
    Sturkenboom, HuubTeamspeler
    Uylings, YoupTeamspeler