• EG1

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Borsje, SebastianTechnische stafCoach
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden KZC EG1 (EG Gemengd-E <11)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1KZC EG118170151
    2ZPCH EG118170151
    3AZ&PC De Futen EG2 / De Snippen EG218130539
    4De Aalscholver EG118101731
    5ZV De Zaan EG318100830
    6De Meeuwen Diemen EG118711022
    7DWT EG118501315
    8De Dolfijn EG218411313
    9Het Y EG 21822148
    10ZPCH EG21821157
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Borsje, RensTeamspeler
    Demmers, AnneTeamspeler
    Duijn, RowéTeamspeler
    Farahani, RadanTeamspeler
    Kool, YalaTeamspeler
    Meirmans, AmaraTeamspeler
    Musabira, NaomiTeamspeler
    Oudendijk, BramTeamspeler
    Schram, IsaTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.