• DG2

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafCoach
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden KZC DG2 (DG Gemengd-D <13)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1MSV-Zeemacht DG122202062
    2AquaWaarD DG122201161
    3DWT DG122171452
    4WZ&PC Purmerend DG122170551
    5De Aalscholver CG122131840
    6DAW DG1221101133
    7West-Friesland (SG) DG122741125
    8KZC DG222711422
    9De Ham DG222601618
    10Aquafit DG122511613
    11ZV Haerlem DG22212195
    12De Reuring DG12211204
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Berendse, BoTeamspeler
    Duijn, DyanTeamspeler
    Hakvoort, LisanneTeamspeler
    Huijbens, LucaTeamspeler
    Rozema, SvenTeamspeler
    Steenbakker, LisanTeamspeler
    Verlaat, AkijnTeamspeler
    Zevenbergen, FerdinandTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.