• DG1

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Herber, OlafTechnische stafCoach
    Kuiper, WoutTechnische stafCoach
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    1 feb.KZC DG1 - ZPCH DG1*
    8 feb.KZC DG1 - ZV Haerlem DG1
    8 mrt.Het Y DG1 - KZC DG1
    14 mrt.De Dolfijn DG1 - KZC DG1
    21 mrt.KZC DG1 - WZ&PC Purmerend DG1
    28 mrt.KZC DG1 - UZSC DG2
  • Poulestanden KZC DG1 (DG Gemengd-D <13)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1WZ&PC Purmerend DG112120036
    2ZV De Zaan DG 212110133
    3KZC DG11180324
    4Het Y DG11161419
    5VZV DG11261519
    6De Dolfijn DG11050515
    7Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT DG31231810
    8ZV Haerlem DG1101184
    9UZSC DG291083
    10ZPCH DG1*1100110
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    ZV De Zaan DG2 - KZC DG125 jan.8 - 2
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Hakvoort, LisanneTeamspeler
    Herber, BrittTeamspeler
    Herber, MaritTeamspeler
    Herwegh, YaraTeamspeler
    Kool, NanouTeamspeler
    Kuiper, DylanTeamspeler
    Minogue, SeanTeamspeler
    Petroutsos, MayaTeamspeler
    Steenbakker, LisanTeamspeler
    Verlaat, AkijnTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.