• DG1

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Herber, OlafTechnische stafAssistent-Coach
    Kuiper, WoutTechnische stafCoach
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden KZC DG1 (DG Gemengd-D <13)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Het Y DG118180054
    2ZV Haerlem DG118151246
    3De Otters Het Gooi DG218121537
    4Watervlo DG118101731
    5VZV DG118101731
    6De Meeuwen Diemen DG118100830
    7KZC DG118511216
    8De Dolfijn DG118401412
    9Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT DG31830159
    10AZ&PC De Futen DG1180117-2
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Borsje, SteffTeamspeler
    Hakvoort, MaritTeamspeler
    Herber, BrittTeamspeler
    Herber, MaritTeamspeler
    Kool, NanouTeamspeler
    Kuiper, DylanTeamspeler
    Minogue, SeanTeamspeler
    Petroutsos, MayaTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.