• DG1

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Herber, OlafTechnische stafCoach
    Kuiper, WoutTechnische stafCoach
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    28 mrt.KZC DG1 - UZSC DG2
    11 apr.UZSC DG2 - KZC DG1
  • Poulestanden KZC DG1 (DG Gemengd-D <13)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1WZ&PC Purmerend DG113130039
    2ZV De Zaan DG 215130239
    3KZC DG114110333
    4Het Y DG11371522
    5VZV DG11471622
    6De Dolfijn DG11360718
    7Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT DG31441913
    8ZV Haerlem DG11312105
    9UZSC DG21211104
    10ZPCH DG1*1310123
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Hakvoort, LisanneTeamspeler
    Herber, BrittTeamspeler
    Herber, MaritTeamspeler
    Herwegh, YaraTeamspeler
    Kool, NanouTeamspeler
    Kuiper, DylanTeamspeler
    Minogue, SeanTeamspeler
    Petroutsos, MayaTeamspeler
    Steenbakker, LisanTeamspeler
    Verlaat, AkijnTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.