• Dames 1

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Gerrits Jans, ManonTechnische stafCoach
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    27 jan.JAWS Amsterdam Da1 - KZC Da1
    2 feb.KZC Da1 - De Meeuwen Diemen Da1
    9 mrt.De Dolfijn Da2 - KZC Da1
    16 mrt.De Ham Da5 - KZC Da1
  • Poulestanden KZC Da1 (DAM Dames)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1De Waterwolf Da112101131
    2ZV De Zaan Da41291228
    3KZC Da11291228
    4JAWS Amsterdam Da11291228
    5De Reuring Da11262420
    6De Meeuwen Diemen Da11351716
    7De Ham Da51141613
    8De Dolfijn Da2123099
    9West-Friesland (SG) Da2112278
    10De Ham Da4112096
    11MSV-Zeemacht Da11210113
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    KZC Da1 - De Reuring Da119 jan.11 - 1
    KZC Da1 - MSV-Zeemacht Da112 jan.12 - 3
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Dijkman Dulkes, TalitaTeamspeler
    Dijkman, AnoukTeamspeler
    Dijkman, KirstenTeamspeler
    Doll, MerelTeamspeler
    Kieft, SterreTeamspeler
    Kleijn, AnoukTeamspeler
    Leeuwen, Tara vanTeamspeler
    Rookhuizen, Beau vanTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.