• Dames 1

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Gerrits Jans, ManonTechnische stafCoach
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden KZC Da1 (DAM Dames)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1KZC Da120162250
    2ZV De Zaan Da420152347
    3De Waterwolf Da120151446
    4JAWS Amsterdam Da120134343
    5De Reuring Da120102832
    6De Meeuwen Diemen Da120821026
    7De Ham Da520721123
    8West-Friesland (SG) Da220631121
    9De Ham Da420601418
    10De Dolfijn Da220401612
    11MSV-Zeemacht Da12010193
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Dijkman Dulkes, TalitaTeamspeler
    Dijkman, AnoukTeamspeler
    Dijkman, KirstenTeamspeler
    Doll, MerelTeamspeler
    Kieft, SterreTeamspeler
    Kleijn, AnoukTeamspeler
    Leeuwen, Tara vanTeamspeler
    Rookhuizen, Beau vanTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.