• Dames 1

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Gerrits Jans, ManonTechnische stafCoach
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    23 mrt.KZC Da1 - De Ham Da4
    30 mrt.West-Friesland (SG) Da2 - KZC Da1
    6 apr.KZC Da1 - ZV De Zaan Da4
    13 apr.De Waterwolf Da1 - KZC Da1
  • Poulestanden KZC Da1 (DAM Dames)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1De Waterwolf Da117131340
    2KZC Da116131240
    3JAWS Amsterdam Da117122338
    4ZV De Zaan Da416121337
    5De Reuring Da11782726
    6De Meeuwen Diemen Da118711022
    7De Ham Da51661919
    8De Ham Da417601118
    9West-Friesland (SG) Da216331012
    10De Dolfijn Da216401212
    11MSV-Zeemacht Da11610153
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    De Ham Da5 - KZC Da116 mrt.0 - 8
    De Dolfijn Da2 - KZC Da19 mrt.1 - 8
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Dijkman Dulkes, TalitaTeamspeler
    Dijkman, AnoukTeamspeler
    Dijkman, KirstenTeamspeler
    Doll, MerelTeamspeler
    Kieft, SterreTeamspeler
    Kleijn, AnoukTeamspeler
    Leeuwen, Tara vanTeamspeler
    Rookhuizen, Beau vanTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.