• CJ1

  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    1 feb.KZC CJ1 - ZV De Zaan CJ2
    8 feb.AquaWaarD CJ1 - KZC CJ1
    14 mrt.KZC CJ1 - ZPCH CJ1
    21 mrt.De Otters Het Gooi CJ1 - KZC CJ1
    28 mrt.KZC CJ1 - De Dolfijn CJ1*
  • Poulestanden KZC CJ1 (CJ Jongens-C <15)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Het Y CJ113111134
    2ZPCH CJ11292129
    3De Otters Het Gooi CJ21490527
    4Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ21381425
    5KZC CJ11271422
    6AquaWaarD CJ11270521
    7De Otters Het Gooi CJ11342714
    8De Ham CJ21341813
    9ZV De Zaan CJ21231810
    10BZC Brandenburg CJ1*14311010
    11De Dolfijn CJ1*1200120
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Berendse, BoTeamspeler
    Castricum, IvarTeamspeler
    Herber, MoosTeamspeler
    Huijbens, LucaTeamspeler
    Inel, BaranTeamspeler
    Kuiper, MelvinTeamspeler
    Rozema, SvenTeamspeler
    Treffers, WesselTeamspeler
    Zevenbergen, FerdinandTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.