• CJ1

  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    28 mrt.KZC CJ1 - De Dolfijn CJ1*
    4 apr.Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ2 - KZC CJ1
    11 apr.ZPCH CJ1 - KZC CJ1
    18 apr.KZC CJ1 - De Ham CJ2
  • Poulestanden KZC CJ1 (CJ Jongens-C <15)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Het Y CJ115131140
    2ZPCH CJ114112135
    3Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ215101431
    4De Otters Het Gooi CJ215100530
    5KZC CJ11491428
    6AquaWaarD CJ11570821
    7De Otters Het Gooi CJ11662820
    8De Ham CJ21441913
    9ZV De Zaan CJ215411013
    10BZC Brandenburg CJ1*16311210
    11De Dolfijn CJ1*1500150
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Berendse, BoTeamspeler
    Castricum, IvarTeamspeler
    Herber, MoosTeamspeler
    Huijbens, LucaTeamspeler
    Inel, BaranTeamspeler
    Kuiper, MelvinTeamspeler
    Rozema, SvenTeamspeler
    Treffers, WesselTeamspeler
    Zevenbergen, FerdinandTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.