• BJ1

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Bakker, AnnemiekTechnische stafCoach
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    23 mrt.ZPCH BJ2 - KZC BJ1
    30 mrt.KZC BJ1 - De Aalscholver BJ1
    6 apr.MSV-Zeemacht BJ1 - KZC BJ1
    13 apr.KZC BJ1 - DAW BJ1
  • Poulestanden KZC BJ1 (BJ Jongens-B <17)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1ZPCH BJ115140142
    2MSV-Zeemacht BJ114130139
    3West-Friesland (SG) BJ116101531
    4AZ&PC De Futen BJ1 / De Snippen BJ11491428
    5DAW BJ11481525
    6ZV Haerlem BJ11553718
    7KZC BJ11441913
    8WZ&PC Purmerend BJ116321111
    9De Aalscholver BJ11421117
    10ZPCH BJ21400140
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    KZC BJ1 - AZ&PC De Futen BJ1 / De Snippen BJ116 mrt.1 - 2
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Barker, OwenTeamspeler
    Cornelisse, MikeTeamspeler
    Dijkman Dulkes, LuanTeamspeler
    Half, BrianTeamspeler
    Minogue, PatrickTeamspeler
    Mulder, JeffTeamspeler
    Piepers, DaanTeamspeler
    Rennen, JorianTeamspeler
    Visser, TiesTeamspeler
    Vlieland, ThomasTeamspeler
    Vries, Stefano deTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.