• BJ1

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Bakker, AnnemiekTechnische stafCoach
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    25 jan.DAW BJ1 - KZC BJ1
    1 feb.De Meeuwen Diemen BJ1 - KZC BJ1
    8 feb.KZC BJ1 - De Dolfijn BJ1
    14 mrt.ZV De Zaan BJ2 - KZC BJ1
    21 mrt.KZC BJ1 - Het Y BJ1
  • Poulestanden KZC BJ1 (BJ Jongens-B <17)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1DAW BJ111110033
    2KZC BJ112100230
    3ZV De Zaan BJ21280424
    4Het Y BJ11170421
    5De Meeuwen Diemen BJ11061319
    6ZV Haerlem BJ11142514
    7ZPCH/VZV BJ11140712
    8WZ&PC Purmerend BJ11240812
    9De Ham BJ2122197
    10AZ&PC De Futen BJ1/De Amstel/Oceanus BJ1111194
    11De Dolfijn BJ1112184
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    KZC BJ1 - ZV De Zaan BJ218 jan.9 - 7
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Barker, OwenTeamspeler
    Cornelisse, MikeTeamspeler
    Dijkman Dulkes, LuanTeamspeler
    Half, BrianTeamspeler
    Jonge, Tycho deTeamspeler
    Komen, MarkTeamspeler
    Mientjes, AaronTeamspeler
    Minogue, PatrickTeamspeler
    Mulder, JeffTeamspeler
    Piepers, DaanTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.