• BJ1

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Bakker, AnnemiekTechnische stafCoach
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden KZC BJ1 (BJ Jongens-B <17)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1MSV-Zeemacht BJ118161149
    2ZPCH/VZV/De Amstel BJ1*18151246
    3AZ&PC De Futen BJ1 / De Amstel BJ1/Oceanus BJ1*18111634
    4West-Friesland (SG) BJ118111634
    5DAW BJ118111634
    6ZV Haerlem BJ11873824
    7KZC BJ118611119
    8De Aalscholver BJ118411313
    9WZ&PC Purmerend BJ118321311
    10ZPCH BJ21800180
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Barker, OwenTeamspeler
    Cornelisse, MikeTeamspeler
    Dijkman Dulkes, LuanTeamspeler
    Half, BrianTeamspeler
    Minogue, PatrickTeamspeler
    Mulder, JeffTeamspeler
    Piepers, DaanTeamspeler
    Rennen, JorianTeamspeler
    Visser, TiesTeamspeler
    Vlieland, ThomasTeamspeler
    Vries, Stefano deTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.